NPCsMonstersSpellsSkillsItemsMapsQuestsCraftingCharacter Rolling

MonstersMonster ImagesMonster Drops Monster Weaknesses Boss Coordinates
Monsters
Colosseum Monsters
Monster Spells

Monsters

GM Monsters AR MonstersRD MonstersSH MonstersAdd-On MonstersSeraph MonstersColosseum MonstersItalic: Mini Bosses
Monster NameLvlXP+1XP+50XP+100Spells/AbilitiesDmgDmg+HP
A Powerful Hunter75235622356221600-982112086
A Sentry100444854448544485-13530632590
A Skraug Guard100444854448544485-13530632590
A Skraug Sentry100444854448544485-13530632590
A Sweeper1454242-2527
A Timeless Guardian125709867098670986-1773734677
Aaron Brownbark70406404064038542Stone Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious851923758
Acid Slime36499743503930Poison Arrow3682737
Acid Zombie60146111392512664Poison Arrow, Drain Life, Foul Sickness701591497
An Undead Guardian150104974104974104974Freeze2034606334
An Undead Sentinel140903519035190351Freeze*1894295641
Animated Corpse14904687645-1227235
Antelope20000-00353
Anthor the Mad100~100000 Random-1533066500
Apparition55121851218510356-631431321
Arachnofiend60146131461312665Poison, Poison Arrow, Petrification701591497
Araf Kul25486140513646Fire Bolt, Fire Shield2250926
Arch Drake1000000Fireball13533067206623
Assassin14905687645-1227235
Assassin1000-51427
Atrocity5231161157-51284
B'thastan100444894448944489Fireball, Fire Bolt, Fire Shield, Mana Leak1102813259
B'thonian120651376513765137Fireball, Fire Bolt, Fire Shield, Mana Leak1323384373
B'thurkhan125709827098270982Fireball, Fire Bolt, Fire Shield, Mana Leak1243384677
Balork [+karma]15202515531452-1329508
Bandaged Horror44772274136280-42109966
Bane Blackblood80564625646252698Fire Bolt, Fireball, Poison Arrow, Ice Shard, Lightning Bolt, Stone Shard, Heal Serious, Drain Life2244724602
Bat1423732-2527
Bend Hayjes the Rotten3811238103308907Freeze, Drain Life, Lightning Bolt39871620
Berserker Rat62156701567013684Firefang, Rabies, Rat Lice731661571
Blaarg Toemangler3811189102948877Ice Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious38871584
Black Prophet100463214600944837Chilling Touch, Stone, Heal Serious, Drain Life, Aggravation, (Spawn monster Mad Berserker Demon)392753259
Blackguard23209917211560-2046418
Blood Hound48944590477810Drain Life, Rabies, Regeneration561261090
Bloodlust100442934429344293-1352803329
Bone Demon62156691406413686Ice Shard, Poison Arrow, Aggravation731661571
Bonedead18272121411978Ice Shard, Drain Life1535626
Brigand7337240232-615116
Brigand20162913021194-1739353
Broken One41660962545309Ice Shard, Drain Life4398876
Brown Rat1454242-2527
Bugar Pouchsnatcher28604351564592Heal Serious25581066
Bulldaoza42139921324611288-451021812
Burly Jailkeeper30346029982652-2863581
Carrion Crawler68190981831717063Lightning Bolt, Shadow whispers, Drain Life, Petrification821871801
Cave Dweller5210840106429106Fireball, Power Up, Mudball, Stone Shard, Throwing Stones591331219
Celestial Cobra90358263582634631Poison, Petrification132732761
Centaur Avenger60146111461112663-711571497
Centaur Champion75235572355721594-1022092086
Centaur Manaweaver70203232032318290Fire Bolt, Armor Weakness, Heal Serious871771879
Centaur Sentinel55121851218510356-641421321
Centaur Tracker40627257035019-4291847
Chaos Demon60146071460712658-701591497
Chaos Spawn55121821218210356Fire Bolt, Call Lightning, Armor Weakness, Aggravation631431321
Cobra33416836123237Poison Arrow4271657
Colony Sentinel47899685627406Poison Arrow, Petrification541221058
Commander Mordred80282292822926346(Spawn monster Obsidian Conclave Knight)1262612301
Commander Owain15000-1328254
Corrupt Adept23209617181557-2046418
Corrupt Follower25243020251822-2250463
Corrupted Goblin151011775724-1329254
Count Hemogoblin30692159985305Ice Shard, Freeze, Drain Life28631162
Crazed Nurse1813601055988-1735313
Creeper521084291079107-591331219
Creeping Sludge58136221362211716Stench, Mudball, Quicksands, Drain Life671531426
Crypt Custodian65173301733015308Might of the Custodian, Stone Shard, Peaceful Night, Silence of the Lambs, Custodian's Word, Throwing Stones781661684
Crypt Stalker43731569745925-46105936
Cursed Being12706527499-1023199
Dark Axe48188971864515622-561262180
Dark Cleric90377873778736508Mudball, Heal Serious, Drain Life, Aggravation362682761
Dark Custodian501029199788573Stone Shard, Stoneskin, Forest Return to Center601351153
Dark Noble85324633190829731Drain Life, Unholy Blessing, Antimagic Shell312322527
Dark Spider11628465442-922181
Dark Warlord75241352224821599Armor Melt, Hell chains, Evil fire, Drain Life, Mana Leak932112086
Darkness Demon60146071460712658-701591497
Dead Bolt55243732437320716Lightning Bolt, Drain Life631432642
Death Chosen40627458565020Drain Life4294847
Death Jester3911874110039458Ice Shard, Drain Life40911642
Death Stinger33417837043244Poison Arrow3171657
Deathstalker70203212032118288Firefang, Fire Shield, Unholy Blessing, Complete Dispel, Aggravation851941879
Decaying Zombie31089392-4855
Deep One32393534633043-3069631
Deep One (Boss)42139921324611288Stone Shard, Drain Life461011812
Defiler19148911811087Corruption, Drain Life1637334
Delwobble (Mad Sumoner)35945485097406Stone Shard, Drain Life, (Spawn monsters Death Stinger & Acid Slime34781420
Demon Tree22192415651424Poison Arrow, Lightning Bolt1943396
Deranged Orderly22172315381424-1943396
Desperate Prisoner24227418761692-2148440
Doktor Spine30338829352651Fire Bolt, Ice Shard, Stone Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious, Terror, Drain Life1371581
Doom Guard30346029982652Ice Shard, Drain Life2863581
Doppelganger100000-10-16% HP5000
Dorken Rotsmell [+karma]15202515531452Fire Bolt1329508
Dr. Von Pyre30338829352651Drain Life, Mind Rot1176581
Draconis Knight72215892158919574-882011961
Draconis Magus72215892158919574Fireball, Entangle, Ice Shard, Lightning Bolt882011961
Drain Rat30316226742415No Magic Zone2843631
Drain Spider5010390100758660Poison Arrow, Poisonous Bite, Fatigue, Forest Return to Center601351153
Dune Raider24226318701689-2148440
Dungeon Bat2756968-3741
Dwarthon Stoneface45162521571113273(Spawn monster Nightblade)501131992
Edgar Gimplestratten [-karma]5193156153-51284
Ethereal Guardian125699986999869998Firebolt, Mana Leak, Oracle Teleport1293464677
Eye-Patched Qardos30693860125318Heal Serious28631162
Failed Summon35469742273679-3478710
Fake Griroesh35000Fireball347810
Fake Illusion Weaver34000Stone Shard, Drain Life337410
Fallen Warrior21177014271303-1841374
Fenrir10075000-150000 Random-1362986500
Fenris Wolf80284382822726345Stone Shard, Terror, Evil Fire, Rabies, Drain Life1082452301
Fiend of the Pale85319083190830310Firefang, Armor Weakness, Petrification, Evil Fire, Shadow Whispers, Aggravation1152602527
Flesh Eater29321427632452Drain Life2660558
Flesh Golem95800648006479958Fireball, Fire Bolt, Ice Shard, Lightning Bolt, Stone Shard, Heal Serious, Drain Life512896012
Forest Guardian100000Poison Arrow, Lightning Bolt1353063259
Foul Fiend82303762962527848Freeze, Ice Shard, Petrification, Disease1102512390
Foul Muck55121821218210356Armor Melt, Poison Arrow, Mudball, Quicksands, Desolidification631431321
Fugar the Smelly20326026082391-1739706
Gabriel Archonis150000-186189 
Gaeven Elthorn150000-186189 
Gangrene Carrier80287842822726796Freeze, Piercing Worms, Disease, Drain Life, Gangrene, Rotting Fingers1082452301
Gauze Corpse95400334003339829Chilling Touch, Shadow Whispers, Gangrene, Mind Rot, Drain Life372903006
Gehenna Reaver55121841218410357-621431321
Ghundarg Rumblefoot62313433134327372Fire Bolt, Poison Arrow, Stone Shard, Drain Life, (Spawn monsters Poisonous Snake & Failed Summon)731653142
Giant Bat31079493-4855
Giant Black Widow75235602356021596Poison Arrow, Foul Sickness, Petrification412072086
Giant Scorpion27279923702118Poison Arrow2455510
Giant Spider4146124122-41069
Giant Wasp12709529501Poison Arrow1023199
Gluriurl150500005000050000Makrsh P'Tangh Boulders, Makrsh P'Tangh Glacier, Makrsh P'Tangh Meteor, Minor Regeneration22245825400
Goblin5192161157-51284
Goblin Bomberman151012776725Kamikaze Bomb1329254
Goblin Chieftain1813601070988-1535313
Goblin Scout8379292281-717132
Goblin Subchief151012776725-1329254
Goblin Warchief19148411761082-1637334
Goblin Warlord20163013041195-1739353
Goblin Warrior12706527499-1023199
Gorben the Mad30877576046726Ice Shard50771676
Gorlok Bloodaxe25243020251822-2250463
Graax1214131055999-1023398
Great Wolf65173291732915308Disease, Rabies781761684
Greater Drake500000Fireball, Heal Serious676153354943
Green Slime2746968-3741
Gremlin57131601316011482True Invisibility, Fairys Night Magic, Drain Life, Throwing Stones, Shadow Whispers661501391
Greyleaf the Daemon Tree3811189102948877(Spawn monster Demon Tree)38861584
Grimish45812678556636Fireball, Heal Serious50111996
Griroesh35441242543703Fireball3478710
Grott40125251169010020Ice Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious40951694
Grudish Earchewer35945485097406-34781420
Guurk1213791029974Ice Shard, Lightning Bolt823398
Haden55122081220810376-641431321
Harvester of Life150349543495434954Makrsh P'Tangh Boulders, Makrsh P'Tangh Glacier, Makrsh P'Tangh Meteor, Minor Regeneration21245912700
Headsmasher40125491171210040-42941694
Hel10075000-150000 Random-1362986500
Heretic Warrior90375023705335721Antimagic, Ice Shard, Drain Life, Unholy Blessing492642761
Hive Defender55121821218210356True Invisibility, Poison Arrow, Poison631431321
Hoofcrusher41132181242510618-43981752
Howling Terror5210840106429106Poison Arrow, Chilling Touch, Drain Life, Shadow Whispers, Throwing Stones, Rotting Fingers591331219
Hurbag Nailripper42139701322411267Heal Serious, Fire Shield, Fire Bolt, Ice Shard, Lightning Bolt451021808
Iago Caballero40631458565020-4294847
Illusion Weaver34540649724469Stone Shard, Drain Life, (Spawn monsters Fake Illusion Weaver & Fake Griroesh)3474916
Jade Kingsnake30347629492665Kingsnake Poison4150581
Jarko the Necromancer [+karma]32786069166067Fireball, Fire Bolt, Poison Arrow, Ice Shard, Freeze, Drain Life, (Spawn monster Skeleton Warrior)29471262
Jormungand10075000-150000 Random-1362986500
Kraanian Flyer171239966905Poison Arrow1433293
Kraanian Milipede1813601070988-1535313
Kraanian Plague65173381733815316-781761684
Kraanian Reaper68191061910617066-821871801
Kraanian Stomper67185021850216466-811831762
Kraanian Worker14904687645Poison Arrow1227235
Large Rat2746968-3741
Leprechaun55121861218610620True Invisibility, Fairys Night Magic, Drain Life, Throwing Stones631431321
Lesser Drake250000Fireball, Heal Serious33876615385
Lich100000-11010000
Liedric Throatcutter371055996448342Ice Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious, Stone Shard35841534
Lighthaven Ranger40000-4294847
Loon171038946889Invisibility (before first attack)1433293
Lord Stonecrest90364583645834632Freeze, Terror, Chilling Touch, (Spawn monster Skeleton Warder)661282761
Mad Berserker Demon110542175421754217Armor Melt, Hell Chains, Manabane, Evil Pentagram, Evil Fire1003353797
Mad Madrigan35472741533875Fire Bolt, Stone Shard, Heal Serious, Drain Life, Piercing Worms, Mind Rot, Invisibility (before first attack)2568710
Mad Patient15832765675Mind Rot1329254
Madman25225219881822-1246463
Makrsh P'tangh200  ~9000000Makrsh P'Tangh Meteor, Makrsh P'Tangh Glacier, Makrsh P'Tangh Boulders, Makrsh P'Tangh Teleport, Minor Regeneration, (Spawns monsters An Undead Sentinel & An Undead Guardian)27260651875
Mercenary7337240232-615116
Mercenary Leader15145812451200-24132450
Mercenary Lieutenant9757628614-818300
Minotaur Chieftain35472742543703Ice Shard, Drain Life3478710
Minotaur Shaman38559451474429Fire Bolt, Lightning Bolt, Ice Shard3887792
Minotaur Warrior30346029982661-2863581
Mhorgwloth [-karma]30692159985305-2862581
Morlokk59141191411912189True Invisibility, Stone Shard, Stone, Mudball, Healing, Mana Leak691561462
Mortal Wombat90282282822827287Firefang, Firebolt, Invisibility, Drain Life1082452301
Mrish Yellowblood18272121411978-1535626
Mummy4139124122-41069
Mysticist75178381783816352Stone Shard, Fatigue30903011
Necrospider65179931732915472Poison, Drain Life, Terror, Desolidification781661684
Nemesis80282272822726346Power Up, Poison Arrow, Lethal Sting, Poison, Terror1082452301
Neoflare110542185421854218Fire Shield, Fireball, Armor Melt, Antimagic Shell942343797
Night Hunter5011010102458649Armor Melt, Chilling Touch, Drain Life601351153
Nightblade35472742543703Fire Bolt, Ice Shard, Heal Serious3478710
Nightbreed24227618821700Lightning Bolt, Stone Shard2148440
Nightcreeper40627357045019True Invisibility, Stone Shard, Shadow Whispers4294847
Obsidian Assassin90358243582434631Poison, Freeze, Armor Weakness, Shadow Whispers, Manabane1212762761
Obsidian Conclave Knight68190991909917061-831871801
Olin Haad100000Makrsh P'Tangh Boulders, Makrsh P'Tangh Glacier, Makrsh P'Tangh Meteor, Minor Regeneration70157 
Olin Haad Elite Guard10000-1519 
Olin Haad Guard3939393-4855
Olin Haad Guard4178123121-41069
Olin Haad Guard5231161157-51284
Olin Haad Private Guard25243020251822-2250463
Olin Haad Sentry30345929982651-2863581
Olin Haad Soldier10551403385-920164
Olin Haad Soldier12705526498-1023199
Oracle Gatekeeper130770627706277062-1253484988
Orc Battlemage34444139673464Ice Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious3374684
Orc Berserker32393534633043-3069631
Orc Deserter21177114281304-1841374
Orc Guardian40627458565020-4294847
Orc Scout9430341327-818148
Orc Shaman151012776725Lightning Bolt, Stone Shard1329254
Orc Warrior12706527499-1023199
Orcish Arch Mage42139921324611288Ice Shard, Poison Arrow, Firebolt, Drain Life461011812
Organic Waste8360291280-717132
Pack Wolf40627253025019-4294847
Pilferer45812576326634Stone Shard50113996
Pig10000-00300
Plague Rat14909690648-1227235
PM Theisser45812576326634-59113996
Poisonous Snake10520403385-920164
Purifier100444834448344483Armor Melt, Call Lightning, Lightning Bolt, Stone, Heal Serious, Manabane851603259
Putrid Beast82308083080828935Stench, Lightning Bolt, Drain Life, Mind Rot, Rotting Fingers1122542435
Quelet Hon The Thirsty351044283097405Freeze, Lightning Bolt, Drain Life34781420
Quentin Tarantula95410954109539899Terror  (Spawn monster Giant Black Widow)1312903006
Raider161129873813-1431274
Ratsputin the Wererat40125771173610061Fire Bolt4294847
Raving Lunatic20142512831195-1736353
Red-Eyed Centaur55250002500025000-63143 
Renegade Orc Leader [-karma]25485140433636-3250926
Ribbon Fiend5010389103898922Poison Arrow, Mind Rot, Drain Life, Rotting Fingers601351153
Roaming Cadaver46864884097029-54122996
Roaming Corpse45812478536634-50113996
Rogue Mage23209917211560Fire Bolt, Stone Shard2046418
Roshnak Tul23405033223012Fire Bolt, Fire Shield, Ice Shard2040842
Ruk the Miner15202615531452Ice Shard, Stone Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious1329508
Runaway Patient22172315391424-1943396
Sand Worm28301325202290-2558533
Sandlord40125491171210040-42941694
Scar-Face Razek13160112051136-1125434
Scavenger Bat11572460442-922181
Shadeen60100010001000-71155 
Shadeen's Masked Assassins30345929342652-2961581
Shadow Demon100444854448544485Weakness, Evil Fire, Evil Pentagram, Hell Chains, Aggravation1353063259
Shadowfiend60146121461212663Fire Bolt, Chilling Touch, True Invisibility, Manabane, Shadow Whispers, Complete Dispel701591497
Shadowstalker45812476316635-53113996
Shrieker Rodent88342343423432867Rat Lice, Rabies, (Spawn monster Shrieker Rodent, Gauze Corpse and Purifier)1312672667
Shrieking Horror44772874196286Fire Bolt, Ice Shard, Drain Life, Lightning Bolt48109967
Skeletal Centaur70207741941118287Fire Bolt, Drain Life, Shadow Whispers, Mind Rot851941879
Skeleton4139124122-41069
Skeleton Guardian131012602567Ice Shard1125217
Skeleton Warder75235592355921595-932112086
Skeleton Warlock46857983507035Freeze, Lightning Bolt, Drain Life, Stone Shard521181027
Skeleton Warrior151012776716-1329254
Skraug Bigbruddalbashah79274812748125558-1142242259
Skraug Bigworviktor80282262822626346-1082452301
Skraug Bludfightor68190991909917061-871871801
Skraug Clangbangah66179101791015883-801711723
Skraug Grubbringah42699464445642-66102906
Skraug Madlimbmanglor74229002290020915-932052044
Skraug Meanheaddrummah76254472544723412-1052282129
Skraug Moonfiredansah75235592355921594Fire Bolt, Mudball, Heal Serious, Disease, Aggravation772122086
Skraug Munchhuntor44772172076280-56103966
Skraug Protekterritor58136211362111715-711521426
Skraug Standanbonkah60146131461312662-731431497
Skraug Totemherbdoktor75235602356021595Fire Bolt, Mudball, Heal Serious, Disease, Aggravation882102086
Skrull371060396848385Fire Bolt, Ice Shard3784765
Skullfire56252652526521558Fire Bolt, Drain Life641061356
Spectral Knight64171621678314770Freeze, Chilling Touch, Drain Life, Dark Regeneration761731646
Stinkbreath42139921324611288Fire Bolt, Poison Arrow45931812
T-Bone30692159985305Ice Shard, Drain Life28631162
Taintscale171230959889Drain Life, Corruption1433293
Tarantula31370732372854-2966606
Taunting Horror30346029982652-2863581
Terror Demon60146071460712658-701591497
Thadoss the Moaner3911874110039458Freeze, Lightning Bolt, Drain Life40911642
Thief8000-717132
Time Elemental120576325763257632Entangle, Drain Life, Blaze of Glory, Mana Leak1273334373
Time Guardian140903529035290352-1493895641
Time Protector150104868104868104868Lightning Bolt006334
Toll Troll85319063190630311Stone Shard, Petrification1152602527
Tomb Raider8710586584-717264
Trish Yellowblood19298323672178-1637668
Undead Bat3949393-4855
Unseen Bat5010390100758659Fire Bolt, Disease, Shadow Whispers, Hide in Shadows, Mana Leak601351153
Vampire Bat38562951704458Drain Life3887792
Venadar100000-  1879
Vicar Asgoth60146071460712658Fire Bolt, Fireball, Ice Shard, Stone Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious, Drain Life, (Spawn monsters Roaming Cadaver & Roaming Corpse)921971499
Vicar Kervian60146071460712658Fire Bolt, Fireball, Ice Shard, Stone Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious, Drain Life, (Spawn monsters Roaming Cadaver & Roaming Corpse)921971499
Vicar Ramiel60146071460712658Fire Bolt, Fireball, Ice Shard, Stone Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious, Drain Life, (Spawn monsters Roaming Cadaver & Roaming Corpse)921971499
Vicar Vharmes60146071460712658Fire Bolt, Fireball, Ice Shard, Stone Shard, Lightning Bolt, Heal Serious, Drain Life, (Spawn monsters Roaming Cadaver & Roaming Corpse)921971499
Wandering Orc8354292281-717132
Warg56126301263010776Rabies, Regeneration641461356
Wasp Drone40621357035018Poison Arrow4294847
Wererat35474942743720-3478710
Widow Hatchling35203192031918288Poison, Power Up851941879
Wild Horse20000-00353
Wizard Mummy13800602567Lightning Bolt1125217
Wolfhound45944690477809-561261090
Woodstalker75235592355921595-932112086
Worshipper55121851218510357Stone Shard631431321
Wraith Bat65187761802916074Drain Life, Disease, Armor Weakness781761684
Yoggoth Worm60145981459812650Poison Arrow, Terror701591497
Zzartgax55162491624912592Poison Arrow, Drain Life631431321

Index

Colosseum Monsters

Lvl.Monster NameEXPWeaknessMonster SpellsDamageHP
40Warbat1254Air (75)-44-93847
50Battlerat2596Earth (69)-60-1321153
60Battleworm4382Water (64) / Air, Earth, Dark (97)-72-1551497
70Warslime7114Fire, Air (60) / Dark (91)-88-1941879
80Warskeleton11290Fire (55) / Air, Earth, Light (84)Icebolt, Life Steal43-2442301
90Battlespider16128Earth (51) / Fire, Water, Dark (76)Lightning Bolt, Stone51-2762761
100Battlesnake22247Water (46) / Air, Earth, Dark (70)Stone, Firebolt88-3043259
110Warzombie27114Fire (46) / Aire, Earth, Light (70)Life Steal, Icebolt79-3353797
120Battlewasp32571Air (46) / Fire, Water, Dark (70)Mass Lightning65-3674373
130Warmummy38537Fire (46) / Aire, Earth, Light (70)Mass Drain71-3974988
140Wargoblin45172Earth (46) / Fire, Water, Dark (70)Fireball103-4235641
150Battleorc52432Earth (46) / Fire, Water, Dark (70)Mass Shatter98-4606334
160Wartarantula63251Earth (46) / Fire, Water, Dark (70)Lightning Bolt, Stone, Heal Serious93-4897065
170Battlescorpion106624Water (46) / Air, Earth, Dark (70)Stone, Firebolt, Heal Serious143-4947834
180Battlewolf159844Fire, Water, Air, Earth, Dark (70)Firebolt, Icebolt, Heal Serious166-5488643
190Darkbattler224009Water (46) / Air, Earth, Dark (70)Icebolt, Life Steal, Heal Serious111-5429490
200Shadowgoblin300213Earth (46) / Fire, Water, Dark (70)Mass Lightning, Mass Drain108-60810375
225Nightfeeder551278Earth (46) / Fire, Water, Dark (70)Fireball, Mass Shatter147-66912761
250Darkflyer903534Air (46) / Fire, Water, Dark (70)Mass Lightning, Mass Shatter131-74815385
275Darkcrawler1378015Earth (46) / Fire, Water, Dark (70)Fireball, Mass Drain202-79218255
300Darkfiend1996275Fire, Water, Air, Earth, Dark (70)Icebolt, Mass Drain, Healing154-89621361
325Darkbrawler2781103Fire, Water, Air, Earth, Dark (70)Stone, Mass Shatter, Healing206-98724716
350Bloodbattler3757615Water (46) / Air, Earth, Dark (70)Lightning Bolt, Mass Lightning, Healing203-105128306
375Bloodfiend4953688Fire, Water, Air, Earth, Dark (94)Firebolt, Fireball, Healing299-111632144
400Shadowterror6396077Air (46) / Fire, Water, Dark (70)Mass Lightning, Life Steal, Healing205-122236217
425Holydefender8113191Fire, Water, Air, Earth, Dark (70)Glacier, Ice Bolt, Healing440-128540540
450Swiftstabber10138310Fire, Water, Air, Earth, Dark (70)Stone, Boulders, Healing, Arena Teleport374-136545097
475Darkimpaler12501070Fire, Water, Air, Earth, Dark (70)Firebolt, Ice Bolt, Glacier, Stone, Boulders, Healing, Arena Teleport410-145749903
500Drake15236180Water, Air (46) / Dark (70)Glacier, Meteor, Boulders, Healing, Arena Teleport468-147754943

Index

Monster Spells

Spell NameEffectDuration
Aggravation-25% All Resists35 seconds
Antimagic Shell-50% All Magic Powers1 minute
Armor Melt-25% AC, Damages 5% of you max HP every 3 seconds30 seconds
Armor Weakness-50% AC1 minute
Blaze of GloryDamage to opponent and user (int based)Instant
BlinkInvisibility at random intervals5 minutes
Chilling TouchDamage, -45% Str23 seconds
Complete DispelRemoves most beneficial effects from targetInstant
CorruptionLowers the target's HP until it reaches 1/3 of its max HP60 seconds
Custodians Word+33% All Resists, +33% All Magic Powers, -50% Attack30 seconds
Dark Regeneration+3% Max hp per second30 seconds
Desolidification-25% All Resists, +50% Dodge25 seconds
Disease-66,6% End, Damages every 30 seconds5 minutes
Evil FireDamage based on the Intelligence of the creatureInstant
Evil Pentagram+33% Int, +33% Attack30 seconds
Fairys Night Magic+33% Earth Magic Power, +33% Dark Magic Power30 seconds
FatigueNo movement/physical attack10 seconds
FirefangOffensive fire shield15 seconds
Fire ShieldNothing apparent10 minutes
Forest Return to CenterTeleports character to 1 of 6 areas in the Forest of No ReturnInstant
Foul SicknessEnd is set to 11 minute
Gangrene-50% Str, -50% End, -50% Agi26 seconds
Hell ChainsSlow movement, 20 damage every second20 seconds
Hide in ShadowsInvisibility until attack is made (detectable by True Sight)50 seconds
Kamikaze BombMonster suicide :)Instant
Kingsnake PoisonDoes damage based on your max HP, slow movement8 min. 21 seconds
Lethal StingDoes damage based on the Intelligence of the CreatureInstant
Makrsh P'Tangh BouldersHits all targetsInstant
Makrsh P'Tangh GlacierHits all targetsInstant
Makrsh P'Tangh MeteorHits all targetsInstant
Makrsh P'Tangh TeleportHits all targetsInstant
Manabane-10 mana every second30 seconds
Mana Leak-10% Max mana per second30 seconds
Might of the Custodian+100% Attack17 seconds
Mind Rot-50% Int, -50% Wis22 seconds
Minor Regeneration+1.666% max hp per second24 hours (real time)
Mudball-20% Attack, -20% Dodge, -20% Archery11 seconds
No Magic Zone-50% ManaInstant
Oracle TeleportTeleports character to 1 of 4 areas in the Chamber of IllusionsInstant
Peaceful NightCancels physical attacks15 seconds
PetrificationNo movement12 seconds
Piercing Worms-45% Int, 50 damage every 10 seconds2 minutes
PoisonDamage based on your max HP every 5 seconds2 minutes
Poisonous BiteDamage based on creature's Wis/IntInstant
Power Up+25% Water Magic Power, +25% Attack60 seconds
QuicksandsNo movement6 seconds
Rabies+33% Str, -20% Int, -20% Wis, -20% Dodge, -10% Max Hp10 minutes
Rat Lice-25% Attack, -25% Archery, -25% Dodge20 seconds
Regeneration+10 HP per second10 minutes
Rotting Fingers-50% Agi, -50% Attack, -50% Archery35 seconds
Shadow Whispers-50% manaInstant
Silence of the LambsCancels spell casting15 seconds
Stench-50% Int, -50% Wis30 seconds
Stone+50 AC, No movement20 seconds
Stoneskin+17 ACInstant
TerrorCancels physical attacks, Cancels spell casting15 seconds
Throwing StonesDamage, -25 AC10 seconds
True InvisibilityInvisibility4 minutes 10 seconds
Unholy Blessing-5% hp, +25% Dodge60 seconds

Index